Keylon, Doug Principal
Stinnette, Tina Assistant Principal

Aikman, Robin 6th Grade Math
Armstrong, Danielle 6th Grade Language Arts
Arnold, Deana RTI Coordinator/Tier III Instructor
Baker, Jamie 7th and 8th Grade Science
Ball, Evan Social Studies and Language Arts Inclusion Teacher
Ballard, Carol RMS- 6th Grade Language Arts
Brown, Hannah 6th-8th Grade ESL Teacher
Brown, JoJo RTI Coordinator/Tier III Instructor
Burton, Cameron 7th and 8th Grade Social Studies
Canada, Cory 8th and 6th Grade Math
Clift, Tracy 7th/8th Grade Keyboarding
Critz, Cherie 8th Grade Language Arts
Critz, Jay 7th Grade Language Arts
Cunningham, Amanda 7th Grade Language Arts
DeArman, Kathy 6th Grade Math
Douglas, Jennifer 7th Grade Math
Escamilla, Chris 6th-8th Grade Physical Education
Gravitt, Melissa Librarian
Hampton, Matt 6th-8th Grade Physical Education
Hankins, Lene' 7th Grade Science
Harris, Amanda 8th Grade Math
Higgins, Staci 6th-8th Grade Physical Education
Hunter, Janice 7th Grade Language Arts
Jenkins, Denise 6th Grade Social Studies
Johnson, Ashley RTI 6th Grade
Keylon, Doug Principal
Knight, Alissa 8th grade Lang. Arts and Soc. Studies Inclusion Teacher
Locke, Jerry 7th Grade Language Arts
Massengale, Bryan Band Director
McGrath, Angel 8th Grade Math
McPherson, Christi 6th and 8th Grade Language Arts
McPherson, John 8th Grade Social Studies
Morrow, Kimberly 7th Grade Math
Reed, Bethany 6th-8th Grade Special Programs
Revis, Anthony 6th Grade Science and 6th Grade Social Studies
Roberts, Jenny 6th Grade Science
Robinson, Rhonda 6th Grade Language Arts
Rodda, Josh 6th Grade Modified Science and 6th Grade Math Inclusion Teacher
Romero, Mark 8th Grade Science
Rothwell, Amy 6th Grade Modified Social Studies and 6th Grade Language Arts Inclusion Teacher
Scoggins, Nila Special Education Coordinator
Sorrell, Justin 7th Grade Social Studies
Stinnette, Tina Assistant Principal
Talley, Nathan 6th-8th Grade Physical Education
Watson, Andrea Guidance Counselor
Yates, Katie 7th Grade Math

Watson, Andrea Guidance Counselor